Vilistlased

27.05.2014:

1. Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium
2. Konguta Kool
3. Krabi Põhikool
4. Lasteaed Mari
5. Puhja Gümnaasium
6. Sillaotsa Kool
7. Tartu Hiie Kool
8. Tartu Rahvusvaheline Kool
9. Varstu Keskkool
10. Vastseliina Internaatkool
11. Pärnu-Jaagupi Gümnaasium
12. Audru Kool
13. Virtsu Kool
14. Alavere Põhikool
15. Tallinna Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
16. Laulasmaa Kool
17. Pärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
18. Haljala Gümnaasium
19. Keila Kool
20. Sillamäe Gümnaasium
21. Audentese SG Otepää filiaal
22. Tallinna Heleni Kool
23. Haapsalu lasteaed Päikesejänku
24. Tilsi Põhikool
25. Pirita Majandusgümnaasium

27.02.2015:

26. Pärnu Rääma Põhikool
27. Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium
28. Jõõpre Kool
29. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
30. Pärnu Raeküla Kool
31. Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium
32. Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium
33. Pärnu Vabakool
34. Viljandi Ühendatud Kutsekeskkool
35. Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium
36. Olustvere Põhikool
37. Kõmsi Lasteaed-Algkool
38. Paikuse Lasteaed Mesimumm
39. Pärnu Lasteaed Kelluke
40. Pirita Lasteaed
41. Juuru Eduard Vilde Kool
42. Tallinna Suur Pae Lasteaed
43. F. Tuglase nim. Ahja Kool
44. Kanepi Gümnaasium
45. Mäetaguse Põhikool
46. Pühajärve Põhikool
47. Randvere Kool
48. Roosna-Alliku Põhikool
49. Tartu Forseliuse Kool
50. Valga Gümnaasium
51. Valga Põhikool
52. Vastse-Kuuste Kool

29.05.2015:

53. Rakke Gümnaasium
54. Otepää Gümnaasium
55. Elva Gümnaasium
56. Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium
57. Käina Gümnaasium
58. Kostivere Kool
59. Viimsi Keskkool
60. Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium

61. Tabivere Gümnaasium
62. Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool
63. Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium
64. Rapla Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
65. Haabneeme Kool
66. TTÜ Eesti Mereakadeemia
67. Pirita Kose Lasteaed
68. Rakvere Ametikool

69. Mõisaküla Kool
70. Loksa Gümnaasium
71. Valjala Põhikool
72. Jüri Gümnaasium
73. Retla Kool
74. Tallinna Teeninduskool
75. Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasium
76. Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium

08.01.2016

  1. Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
  2. Luua Metsanduskool
  3. Salme Põhikool
  4. Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool
  5. Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  6. Tallinna Kunstigümnaasium
  7. Tartu Kunstikool
  8. Lähte Ühisgümnaasium
  9. Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium
  10. Valgamaa Kutseõppekeskus
  11. Ardu Kool
  12. Jõhvi Põhikool
  13. Olustvere Teenindus- ja Maamajanduskool
  14. Haapsalu Linna Algkool
  15. Toila Gümnaasium
  16. Haapsalu Kutsehariduskeskus
  17. Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium
  18. Räpina Aianduskool
  19. Järvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus
  20. Ülenurme Gümnaasium
  21. Väätsa Põhikool
  22. Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool

20.05.2016
99. Mustvee Gümnaasium 
100. Puurmani Mõisakool 
101. Tallinna Lasteaed Sipsik
102. Sõmeru Põhikool
103. Lihula Gümnaasium
104. Suure-Jaani Kool
105. Viljandi Kesklinna Kool
106. Tartu Herbert Masingu Kool 
107. Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool 
108. Viljandi Lasteaed Midrimaa
109. Luunja Keskkool
110. Tartu Kivilinna Kool 
111. Tartu Raatuse Kool
112. Nissi Põhikool
113. Valga Lasteaed Kaseke
114. Saue Lasteaed Midrimaa 
115. Lasteaed Neeme Mudila 
116. Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium 
117. A. Kitzbergi nim Gümnaasium
118. Antsla Gümnaasium 
119. Tartu Kesklinna Kool 
120. Tallinna Lasteaed Karikakar
121. Viljandi Gümnaasium
122. Tarvastu Gümnaasium
123. Lasteaed Väike Päike 
124. Heimtali Põhikool 
125. Ida Virumaa Kutsehariduskeskus 
126. Kääpa Põhikool 
127. Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool

25.11.2016

128. Uhtna Põhikool
129. Lümanda Põhikool
130. Merivälja Lastead
131. Keila Lastead Vikerkaar
132. Illuka Kool
133. Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium

134. Taebla Gümnaasium
135. Haapsalu Põhikool
136. Vormsi Lastead-Põhikool
137. Muraste Kool
138. Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium
139. Ridala Põhikool

140. Tallinna Sõbrakese Lastead
141. Tamsalu Gümnaasium
142. Tartu Lastead Tähtvere
143. Iisaku Gümnaasium
144. Haapsalu Nikolai Kool